Salam sahabat-sahabatku. Ku update sket sebanyak pasal CD pasal ada yang bertanya. yang aku beli ni brand LUNATOTS, ku beli dari sahabat melalui http://www.srisuri.com .
antara CD yang ada dah siap dilipat dan dimasukkan insert
Lunatots Velcro One Size Cloth Diaper (RM48.00)
(Velcro: maksudnya macam zipper tu. alaa, cam zipper kasut sekolah tu)
Dianya keterangan pasal CD ni adalah seperti berikut:
- Made in China
- Waterproof Outer layer is made from PUL (Polyurethane Laminate)
Inner layer of custom micro fleece that keeps baby dry
Super absorbent 3 layer Microfiber Inserts (also called Soaker) - Additional Velcro Fastener with Laundry Tab
- Unique design of 3 * 3 snaps to adjust the size
- Fit baby weight from 3 kg to 13 kg (approximately 3 YO before potty train)
- Suitable to be used during night time(approximately 10pm - 7 am) with 2 inserts. But it may varies to your baby's frequency of urination.
ni rupa luarannya
kalau beli 1 CD biasa dapat 2 insert. Insert ni amenda plak? Insert ni cenggini:
Lunatots Microfiber Insert
(It is usable for different brand of Cloth Diaper too)
(It is usable for different brand of Cloth Diaper too)
- These microfibre-inserts (80% polyester, 20% polyamide) are made from 3 layers of super soft, incredibly absorbent yet chemical free microfiber terry cloth.
- They are trim and thin yet can hold up to 12oz (M-XXL) of fluid in ONE insert!
- Also known as Insert/Soaker/Liner
- Washable & Reusable
- Size 30x14 cm
- Anti-bacterial because of its dense fiber structure
- Use laundry bag to wash your Lunatots Cloth Diaper.
- Lunatots Tips : One insert is enough for a daytime diaper(3-4 hours). At night time (5-6 hours), we do recommend using two inserts.
sebelah CD tu insert dia (insert tu cam lampin la)
insert dimasukkan dalam poket CD
Lunatots Washing Guide:
sape-sape ada kemusykilan lagi, bleh laa tanya.. no hal.. saya pun budak baru belajar.
No comments:
Post a Comment